Andrew Marras III

Show Map
Show Image
86-221 FARRINGTON HWY, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Nearby Offenders
Richard C Varela
Richard C Varela
94 KAMAOA & WAKEA AVE, NAALEHU, HI 96772
Andrew Marras III
Cruz Albert A Dela
Cruz Albert A Dela
1426 HOOHULU ST, PEARL CITY, HI 96782

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Non-Compliant

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1952
Gender : Male
Height : 5.8"
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • TAT L SHLD - NO DESCRIPTION
  • OTHER - TAT B FARM
  • TAT R SHLD - NO DESCRIPTION

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ASSAULT_2
Disposition Date : 06/13/1990
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 04/04/2017
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

ANDY
MARRAS,ANDREW
MARRASIII,ANDREW
MARRIS,ANDREW III
Nearby Offenders
Richard C Varela
Richard C Varela
94 KAMAOA & WAKEA AVE, NAALEHU, HI 96772
Andrew Marras III
Cruz Albert A Dela
Cruz Albert A Dela
1426 HOOHULU ST, PEARL CITY, HI 96782

Currently Andrew Marras III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Marras III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Marras III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.