Alexander Aipolani Jr

Show Map
Show Image
1746 KAM IV RD, HONOLULU, HI 96819
Nearby Offenders
Victor Alagao
Victor Alagao
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alexander Aipolani Jr
Paul Wailani Lincoln
Paul Wailani Lincoln
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1949
Gender : Male
Height : 5.7"
Weight : 160
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : KIDNAPPING
Disposition Date : 10/16/1984
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 08/26/2017
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

AIPOLANI,ALEXANDER
AIPOLANIJR,ALEXANDER
ALEXANDERJR,ALIKA
ALIKA
Nearby Offenders
Victor Alagao
Victor Alagao
1252 E ARICA RD, , 85131
Alexander Aipolani Jr
Paul Wailani Lincoln
Paul Wailani Lincoln
UNKNOWN, , 99999

Currently Alexander Aipolani Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alexander Aipolani Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alexander Aipolani Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.