Adam K Yadao

Show Map
Show Image
84-604 WIDEMANN ST, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Nearby Offenders
Charley H Bollig
Charley H Bollig
87-228 HOLOMALIA PL, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Adam K Yadao
John Sanchez
John Sanchez
441 KIHAPAI ST, KAILUA, HI 96734

Important Offender Data

Covered Offender Status : Registered

Physical Description

Year of Birth : 1946
Gender : Male
Height : 5.10"
Weight : 230
Race : Hawaiian
Hair Color : Gray
Eye Color : Brown
Scars / Marks / Tattoos:
  • N/A

Offenses

Offense : SEX_ABUSE_1_(3_CTS)
Disposition Date : 11/13/1987
Place of Offense : HAWAII

Registration Details

Record Last Updated : 10/20/2018
Collected From : Hawaii State Registry

Alias

YADAO,ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Charley H Bollig
Charley H Bollig
87-228 HOLOMALIA PL, WAIANAE, HI 96792
Adam K Yadao
John Sanchez
John Sanchez
441 KIHAPAI ST, KAILUA, HI 96734

Currently Adam K Yadao could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam K Yadao's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam K Yadao is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.