Abraham Lee Jr

INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, GA
Address Date : (10/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darian Levett Wyatt
Darian Levett Wyatt
2887 GRAND AVE SW, ATLANTA, GA 30315
Abraham Lee Jr
Robert Bruce Hayden
Robert Bruce Hayden
1270 SAGEWOOD DRIVE, MARIETTA, GA 30068

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY

Conviction Date : 01/26/2003

Conviction State : Georgia


Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/5/2003

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

LEE, ABRAHAM
LEE, ABRAHAM JR
LEE, ABRAHAM JUNIOR
Nearby Offenders
Darian Levett Wyatt
Darian Levett Wyatt
2887 GRAND AVE SW, ATLANTA, GA 30315
Abraham Lee Jr
Robert Bruce Hayden
Robert Bruce Hayden
1270 SAGEWOOD DRIVE, MARIETTA, GA 30068

Currently Abraham Lee Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Lee Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Lee Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.