Aaron Tarrance Bell

Show Map
Show Image
4041 WREXHAM DR SW, SNELLVILLE, GA 30039
Address Date : (11/02/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Michael Deaver
James Michael Deaver
920 BACK PENN ROAD, SUMMERVILLE, GA 30747
Aaron Tarrance Bell
Mark Wilbert Deaver
Mark Wilbert Deaver
111 E HALL STREET APT A, MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 31061

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 285
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH CHILD
Conviction Date : 05/29/2003
Conviction State : North Carolina

Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/22/2003
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

BELL, AARON
BELL, AARON T
BELL, AARON TARRENCE
Nearby Offenders
James Michael Deaver
James Michael Deaver
920 BACK PENN ROAD, SUMMERVILLE, GA 30747
Aaron Tarrance Bell
Mark Wilbert Deaver
Mark Wilbert Deaver
111 E HALL STREET APT A, MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 31061

Currently Aaron Tarrance Bell could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Tarrance Bell's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Tarrance Bell is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.