Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen

Show Map
Show Image
1531 BISCAYNE PL, GAINESVILLE, GA 30507
Address Date : (04/03/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Miles Regan Lewis
Miles Regan Lewis
778 CROSS ROAD, BAXLEY, GA 31513
Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen
Spencer Christian Patty
Spencer Christian Patty
14466 GA HIGHWAY 116, PINE MOUNTAIN, GA 31823

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1960
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 05/15/2000
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 4/18/2003
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

SHAMSUDDEEN, ABDSUSABOOR MOHAMMED
STEPHENS, KATHSRIA
Nearby Offenders
Miles Regan Lewis
Miles Regan Lewis
778 CROSS ROAD, BAXLEY, GA 31513
Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen
Spencer Christian Patty
Spencer Christian Patty
14466 GA HIGHWAY 116, PINE MOUNTAIN, GA 31823

Currently Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdussaboor M Shamsuddeen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.