Aaron Bershell Smith

Show Map
Show Image
521 WEST 63RD STREET, SAVANNAH, GA 31405
Address Date : (10/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Salter Miley
Samuel Salter Miley
512 CHARLTON STREET, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Aaron Bershell Smith
Richard Marshall Blaylock
Richard Marshall Blaylock
617 HARVEY FIELDS DR, CANTON, GA 30114

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 180
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 01/15/1998
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/18/2001
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

SMITH, AARA
SMITH, AARON
SMITH, AARON B
SMITH, AARON BARSHELL
Nearby Offenders
Samuel Salter Miley
Samuel Salter Miley
512 CHARLTON STREET, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Aaron Bershell Smith
Richard Marshall Blaylock
Richard Marshall Blaylock
617 HARVEY FIELDS DR, CANTON, GA 30114

Currently Aaron Bershell Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bershell Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bershell Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.