Adam Jess Frederick

Show Map
Show Image
2321 SOUTH PATTERSON STREET LOT L, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Address Date : (06/05/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Edward Christopher Bowling
Edward Christopher Bowling
534 NORTH MARBLE STREET, ROCKMART, GA 30153
Adam Jess Frederick
Christopher Hovey
Christopher Hovey
504 MELLON ST, COLUMBUS, GA 31903

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : SEXUAL ABUSE OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 01/20/2000
Conviction State : Kentucky

Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/7/2001
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

FREDERICK, ADAM
FREDERICK, ADAM J
FREDERICK, ADAMJ
Nearby Offenders
Edward Christopher Bowling
Edward Christopher Bowling
534 NORTH MARBLE STREET, ROCKMART, GA 30153
Adam Jess Frederick
Christopher Hovey
Christopher Hovey
504 MELLON ST, COLUMBUS, GA 31903

Currently Adam Jess Frederick could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Jess Frederick's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Jess Frederick is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.