Abdul Raufe Hampton

Show Map
Show Image
304 LOUISE LANE A1, GRIFFIN, GA 30223
Address Date : (06/14/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Wayne Causey
Robert Wayne Causey
165 PINE SUMMIT DRIVE, LEESBURG, GA 31765
Abdul Raufe Hampton
Michael Allen Strouse
Michael Allen Strouse
20 MILL CREEK CIRCLE RM 108, POOLER, GA 31322

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1978
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 150
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : ENTICING A CHILD FOR INDECENT PURPOSES
Conviction Date : 06/06/2007
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 4/16/2001
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

HAMPTON, ABDAL
HAMPTON, ABDAL R
HAMPTON, ABDAL RAUFE
HAMPTON, ABDUL
HAMPTON, ABDUL RAUFEE
Nearby Offenders
Robert Wayne Causey
Robert Wayne Causey
165 PINE SUMMIT DRIVE, LEESBURG, GA 31765
Abdul Raufe Hampton
Michael Allen Strouse
Michael Allen Strouse
20 MILL CREEK CIRCLE RM 108, POOLER, GA 31322

Currently Abdul Raufe Hampton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Raufe Hampton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Raufe Hampton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.