Abel B Candia III

Show Map
Show Image
390 REISLING DRIVE, BRASELTON, GA 30517
Address Date : (03/21/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Allen Eugene Lancaster
Allen Eugene Lancaster
15 PARK HILL ROAD, DAWSONVILLE, GA 30534
Abel B Candia III
Johnnie C Gordon
Johnnie C Gordon
1210 ALLGOOD ROAD, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 30083

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1969
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT 2ND DE
Conviction Date : 06/03/1996
Conviction State : Michigan

Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/8/2000
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

CANDIA, ABEL
CANDIA III, ABEL
Nearby Offenders
Allen Eugene Lancaster
Allen Eugene Lancaster
15 PARK HILL ROAD, DAWSONVILLE, GA 30534
Abel B Candia III
Johnnie C Gordon
Johnnie C Gordon
1210 ALLGOOD ROAD, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 30083

Currently Abel B Candia III could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel B Candia III's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel B Candia III is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.