Able Fulton

Show Map
Show Image
5720 PENFIELD ROAD, UNION POINT, GA 30669
Address Date : (01/14/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frank Oliver Evans
Frank Oliver Evans
608 WEST STREET, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Able Fulton
Willie Ralph Ceasar
Willie Ralph Ceasar
477 CAMP HILL LANE, JONESBORO, GA 30236

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1952

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 11 IN

Weight : 146

Race : Black

Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : RAPE

Conviction Date : 02/01/1993

Conviction State : Georgia


Registration Details

Date Registration : 1/14/2019

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

Fulton, Able
Fulton Jr, Adell
Punkin
Fulton, Two Weed
Nearby Offenders
Frank Oliver Evans
Frank Oliver Evans
608 WEST STREET, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Able Fulton
Willie Ralph Ceasar
Willie Ralph Ceasar
477 CAMP HILL LANE, JONESBORO, GA 30236

Currently Able Fulton could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Able Fulton's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Able Fulton is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.