Adedas Lynn Gates

Show Map
Show Image
1921 WESTWOOD AVE, ATLANTA, GA 30310
Address Date : (12/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Chance Mark Wright
Chance Mark Wright
1944 OLD HWY GA 3, PELHAM, GA 31779
Adedas Lynn Gates
Jeremy Jermaine Reid
Jeremy Jermaine Reid
711 JT LANE LOT 5, EAST DUBLIN, GA 31027

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1974

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 5 IN

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : AGGRAVATED ASSAULT

Conviction Date : 06/07/2018

Conviction State : Georgia


Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/6/2018

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

GATES, ADEDAS
GATES, ADEDAS L
Nearby Offenders
Chance Mark Wright
Chance Mark Wright
1944 OLD HWY GA 3, PELHAM, GA 31779
Adedas Lynn Gates
Jeremy Jermaine Reid
Jeremy Jermaine Reid
711 JT LANE LOT 5, EAST DUBLIN, GA 31027

Currently Adedas Lynn Gates could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adedas Lynn Gates's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adedas Lynn Gates is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.