Adjacent Austin Brooks

Show Map
Show Image
14 COURTNEY WAY, RAY CITY, GA 31645
Address Date : (09/06/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Cruz Mendez
Jonathan Cruz Mendez
1048 CONE RD, FOREST PARK, GA 30297
Adjacent Austin Brooks
Billy Gene Crane
Billy Gene Crane
1700 BOSTICK CIRCLE, MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 31061

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2001

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 8 IN

Weight : 140

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : CRUELTY TO CHILDREN

Conviction Date : 06/15/2017

Conviction State : Georgia


Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/21/2018

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

BROOKS, ADJACENT
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Cruz Mendez
Jonathan Cruz Mendez
1048 CONE RD, FOREST PARK, GA 30297
Adjacent Austin Brooks
Billy Gene Crane
Billy Gene Crane
1700 BOSTICK CIRCLE, MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 31061

Currently Adjacent Austin Brooks could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adjacent Austin Brooks's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adjacent Austin Brooks is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.