Achaz Karim Mowatt

Show Map
Show Image
2087 RAINTREE PL, LITHONIA, GA 30058
Address Date : (05/09/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Rodney Coleman
Rodney Coleman
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Achaz Karim Mowatt
Bruce Leonard Carter
Bruce Leonard Carter
855 SOUTH COBB DRIVE HOMELESS, MARIETTA, GA 30060

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1988
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 210
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : COMPUTER PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 12/01/2015
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 5/8/2018
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

MOWATT, ACHAZ
MOWATT, ACHAZ K
Nearby Offenders
Rodney Coleman
Rodney Coleman
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Achaz Karim Mowatt
Bruce Leonard Carter
Bruce Leonard Carter
855 SOUTH COBB DRIVE HOMELESS, MARIETTA, GA 30060

Currently Achaz Karim Mowatt could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Achaz Karim Mowatt's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Achaz Karim Mowatt is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.