Aaron Todd Dodson

Show Map
Show Image
2325 FODDER CREEK MILL RD, HIAWASSEE, GA 30546
Address Date : (01/26/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Ray
Michael Ray
KISER DR, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Aaron Todd Dodson
Charles Fredrick Tiller
Charles Fredrick Tiller
1506 16TH AVENUE EAST APT 6A, CORDELE, GA 31015

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1996

Sex : Male

Height : 6 FT 2 IN

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry

Eye Color : Green

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY

Conviction Date : 09/08/2017

Conviction State : Georgia


Registration Details

Date Registration : 1/26/2018

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

Dodson, Aaron Todd
DODSON, ARRON
Todd Dodson
Nearby Offenders
Michael Ray
Michael Ray
KISER DR, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Aaron Todd Dodson
Charles Fredrick Tiller
Charles Fredrick Tiller
1506 16TH AVENUE EAST APT 6A, CORDELE, GA 31015

Currently Aaron Todd Dodson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Todd Dodson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Todd Dodson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.