Aaron Bruce Nash

Show Map
Show Image
213 SABRINA CT, WOODSTOCK, GA 30188
Address Date : (09/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Seney IV
William Edward Seney IV
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Aaron Bruce Nash

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1996
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : CRIMINAL ATTEMPT TO COMMIT CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 12/05/2017
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/19/2017
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

NASH, ARRON BRUCE
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Seney IV
William Edward Seney IV
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Aaron Bruce Nash

Currently Aaron Bruce Nash could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Bruce Nash's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Bruce Nash is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.