Adam Christopher Levandoski

Show Map
Show Image
2641 LOVEJOY CIR, DULUTH, GA 30097
Address Date : (01/08/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Willie Paul Lowery
Willie Paul Lowery
2119 HWY 1 NORTH LOT 20, LOUISVILLE, GA 30434
Adam Christopher Levandoski
William A Dowdell
William A Dowdell
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1995
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : OBSCENE INTERNET CONTACT - OBSCENE COMMUNICATION
Conviction Date : 09/27/2017
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 10/2/2017
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

LEVANDOSKI, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Willie Paul Lowery
Willie Paul Lowery
2119 HWY 1 NORTH LOT 20, LOUISVILLE, GA 30434
Adam Christopher Levandoski
William A Dowdell
William A Dowdell
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Currently Adam Christopher Levandoski could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Christopher Levandoski's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Christopher Levandoski is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.