Adam Lane Posey

Show Map
Show Image
404 CARL BETHLEHEM ROAD, BETHLEHEM, GA 30620
Address Date : (01/01/1970) ?
Nearby Offenders
James Russell Brantley
James Russell Brantley
15 LINKWOOD RD, ATLANTA, GA 30311
Adam Lane Posey
Johnny Marvin Brantley
Johnny Marvin Brantley
53 CURRIE ST, HAZLEHURST, GA 31539

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Not Leveled

Absconder ? : No

Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1985

Sex : Male

Height : 5 FT 11 IN

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair Color : Brown

Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : CARNAL KNOWLEDGE OF A JUVENILE

Conviction Date : 11/26/2003


Registration Details

Date Registration : 5/24/2017

Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

POSEY, ADAM
POSEY, ADAM C
Posey, Buck
Nearby Offenders
James Russell Brantley
James Russell Brantley
15 LINKWOOD RD, ATLANTA, GA 30311
Adam Lane Posey
Johnny Marvin Brantley
Johnny Marvin Brantley
53 CURRIE ST, HAZLEHURST, GA 31539

Currently Adam Lane Posey could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lane Posey's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lane Posey is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.