Aaron Maurice Barber

Show Map
Show Image
3011 WILL ROGERS PL SE, ATLANTA, GA 30316
Address Date : (07/26/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Casey Jamal Blalock
Casey Jamal Blalock
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Aaron Maurice Barber
James Michael Deaver
James Michael Deaver
920 BACK PENN ROAD, SUMMERVILLE, GA 30747

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1970
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 220
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS MOLESTATION VICTIM UNDER 12YRS
Conviction Date : 07/13/2009
Conviction State : Florida

Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/31/2016
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

BARBER, A B
BARBER, AARON M
BORDER, AARON MAURICE
Nearby Offenders
Casey Jamal Blalock
Casey Jamal Blalock
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Aaron Maurice Barber
James Michael Deaver
James Michael Deaver
920 BACK PENN ROAD, SUMMERVILLE, GA 30747

Currently Aaron Maurice Barber could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Maurice Barber's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Maurice Barber is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.