Abe Lee Buice

Show Map
Show Image
2437 OLD ZEBULON RD, ZEBULON, GA 30292
Address Date : (09/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael Heath Duke
Michael Heath Duke
4 WEST ARAGON ROAD, ARAGON, GA 30104
Abe Lee Buice
Robbie Lee Duke
Robbie Lee Duke
ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1958
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 210
Race : White
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 02/26/1997
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 7/12/2016
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

BUICE, BUDDY
Nearby Offenders
Michael Heath Duke
Michael Heath Duke
4 WEST ARAGON ROAD, ARAGON, GA 30104
Abe Lee Buice
Robbie Lee Duke
Robbie Lee Duke
ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), , 0

Currently Abe Lee Buice could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abe Lee Buice's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abe Lee Buice is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.