Adam Kristopher Morse

Show Map
Show Image
1137 WOODLAND BROOK LN, DACULA, GA 30019
Address Date : (01/23/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tony Alan Wright
Tony Alan Wright
4300 SIMPSON LANE APARTMENT B, HAHIRA, GA 31632
Adam Kristopher Morse
Everette Edward Brice
Everette Edward Brice
HOMELESS AT BELL AND PRATT ST, ATLANTA, GA 30303

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 3 IN
Weight : 300
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : OBSCENE INTERNET CONTACT - OBSCENE COMMUNICATION
Conviction Date : 04/19/2013
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/26/2015
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

MORSE, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Tony Alan Wright
Tony Alan Wright
4300 SIMPSON LANE APARTMENT B, HAHIRA, GA 31632
Adam Kristopher Morse
Everette Edward Brice
Everette Edward Brice
HOMELESS AT BELL AND PRATT ST, ATLANTA, GA 30303

Currently Adam Kristopher Morse could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Kristopher Morse's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Kristopher Morse is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.