Aaron Timothy Elder

Show Map
Show Image
1417 ST DUNSTANS RD, LITHONIA, GA 30058
Address Date : (06/11/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Figueroa
Raymond Figueroa
HOMELESS, COLUMBUS, GA 31902
Aaron Timothy Elder
Christopher Allen Hadel
Christopher Allen Hadel
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1970
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 225
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : SEXUAL MISCONDUCT 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 12/09/2010
Conviction State : Missouri

Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/18/2014
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

ELDER, AARON T
ELDER, AARON TIM
ELDER, AARON TIMOTHY
ELDER, AARONT
ELDER, AARONTIM
More A
Nearby Offenders
Raymond Figueroa
Raymond Figueroa
HOMELESS, COLUMBUS, GA 31902
Aaron Timothy Elder
Christopher Allen Hadel
Christopher Allen Hadel
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Currently Aaron Timothy Elder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Timothy Elder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Timothy Elder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.