Aaron Chau Dodge

Show Map
Show Image
5305 SOUTH COOKS ROAD, UNION CITY, GA 30349
Address Date : (05/21/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Frank E Figueroa
Frank E Figueroa
265 HUNTCLIFF COURT, FAYETTEVILLE, GA 30214
Aaron Chau Dodge
Kenneth Michaell Figueroa
Kenneth Michaell Figueroa
2595 HWY 280 WEST, REIDSVILLE, GA 30453

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1988
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 09/22/2011
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 7/10/2014
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

DODGE, AARON
DODGE, AARON CHAU
DODGE, AARON CHAW
Nearby Offenders
Frank E Figueroa
Frank E Figueroa
265 HUNTCLIFF COURT, FAYETTEVILLE, GA 30214
Aaron Chau Dodge
Kenneth Michaell Figueroa
Kenneth Michaell Figueroa
2595 HWY 280 WEST, REIDSVILLE, GA 30453

Currently Aaron Chau Dodge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Chau Dodge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Chau Dodge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.