Abel Pineda

Show Map
Show Image
3650 HEMLOCK PLACE, ACWORTH, GA 30102
Address Date : (01/19/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Jose Perez
John Jose Perez
309 NAN STREET APARTMENT C, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Abel Pineda
Jerry Brigdon
Jerry Brigdon
3747 YOUTH MONROE RD LT 30, LOGANVILLE, GA 30052

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 5 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 05/15/2009
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 5/14/2014
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

PINEDA, ABE
PENIDA, ABE L
PINEDA, ABEL
PINEDA, ABLE
Nearby Offenders
John Jose Perez
John Jose Perez
309 NAN STREET APARTMENT C, VALDOSTA, GA 31601
Abel Pineda
Jerry Brigdon
Jerry Brigdon
3747 YOUTH MONROE RD LT 30, LOGANVILLE, GA 30052

Currently Abel Pineda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abel Pineda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abel Pineda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.