Adam Charles Willis

Show Map
Show Image
916 MLK BLVD LOT 2, AMERICUS, GA 31709
Address Date : (03/26/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Bryan Wayne Palmer
Bryan Wayne Palmer
102 BRER FOX ROAD, EATONTON, GA 31024
Adam Charles Willis
Anthony Upshaw
Anthony Upshaw
2224 ANDREA DR, MACON, GA 31216

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1955
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 09/06/1985
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 10/14/2013
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

WILLIS, ADAM C
PISTOL, ADAM CHARLES
WILLIS, ADAM CHARLES
WILLIS, PISTOL
Nearby Offenders
Bryan Wayne Palmer
Bryan Wayne Palmer
102 BRER FOX ROAD, EATONTON, GA 31024
Adam Charles Willis
Anthony Upshaw
Anthony Upshaw
2224 ANDREA DR, MACON, GA 31216

Currently Adam Charles Willis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Charles Willis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Charles Willis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.