Adam Johnmichael Holder

Show Map
Show Image
479 HOLDER RD, TRENTON, GA 30752
Address Date : (03/14/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Kenyon Pittman
Kenyon Pittman
INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, , 0
Adam Johnmichael Holder
Terry Michael Brown
Terry Michael Brown
7524 LUTHERSVILLE ROAD, GAY, GA 30218

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1986
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : COMPUTER PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 09/01/2010
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 9/23/2013
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

HOLDER, ADAM J
HOLDER, ADAM JOHN
HOLDER, ADAM JOHNMICHAEL
HOLDER, ADAM MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
Kenyon Pittman
Kenyon Pittman
INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, , 0
Adam Johnmichael Holder
Terry Michael Brown
Terry Michael Brown
7524 LUTHERSVILLE ROAD, GAY, GA 30218

Currently Adam Johnmichael Holder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Johnmichael Holder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Johnmichael Holder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.