Abdulai Kabia

Show Map
Show Image
4170 STONE MOUNTAIN HWY RM110, LILBURN, GA 30047
Address Date : (10/18/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael R Howard
Michael R Howard
125 GAIL DRIVE, BAINBRIDGE, GA 39817
Abdulai Kabia
Dontavious Manquell Pride
Dontavious Manquell Pride
160 GINGER DRIVE, AMERICUS, GA 31709

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 173
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 04/24/2012
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/20/2013
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

DOE, JOHN
Nearby Offenders
Michael R Howard
Michael R Howard
125 GAIL DRIVE, BAINBRIDGE, GA 39817
Abdulai Kabia
Dontavious Manquell Pride
Dontavious Manquell Pride
160 GINGER DRIVE, AMERICUS, GA 31709

Currently Abdulai Kabia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdulai Kabia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdulai Kabia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.