Adam Michael Carden

Show Map
Show Image
4 DARYL RD SE, SILVER CREEK, GA 30173
Address Date : (11/28/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Steven Edward Byars
Steven Edward Byars
985 JUNE DR, CONYERS, GA 30094
Adam Michael Carden
Michael Torres Jimenez
Michael Torres Jimenez
426 CRYSTAL DRIVE, CARROLLTON, GA 30116

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1977
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 120
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 03/02/2009
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 6/25/2013
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

CARDEN, ADAM MICHEAL
Nearby Offenders
Steven Edward Byars
Steven Edward Byars
985 JUNE DR, CONYERS, GA 30094
Adam Michael Carden
Michael Torres Jimenez
Michael Torres Jimenez
426 CRYSTAL DRIVE, CARROLLTON, GA 30116

Currently Adam Michael Carden could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Michael Carden's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Michael Carden is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.