Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle

Show Map
Show Image
305 WISLEY WAY, RINGGOLD, GA 30736
Address Date : (12/04/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jose A Rodriguez
Jose A Rodriguez
2553 GILLSVILLE HWY, GAINESVILLE, GA 30507
Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle
William Stratford Glenn
William Stratford Glenn
2304 TAFT ST, ALBANY, GA 31707

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1947
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF CHILDREN
Conviction Date : 03/29/2011
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 3/26/2012
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

VILLAMARIN OVALLE, ADAN A
Nearby Offenders
Jose A Rodriguez
Jose A Rodriguez
2553 GILLSVILLE HWY, GAINESVILLE, GA 30507
Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle
William Stratford Glenn
William Stratford Glenn
2304 TAFT ST, ALBANY, GA 31707

Currently Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adan Arturo Villamarinovalle is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.