Aaron Mitchell Covington

Show Map
Show Image
162 PINECREST CIRCLE UNIT 10, CLEVELAND, GA 30528
Address Date : (05/03/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jerome Peeples
Jerome Peeples
1101-B D F FULLER DR, GRIFFIN, GA 30223
Aaron Mitchell Covington
Brian Linwood Blanchard
Brian Linwood Blanchard
32 INDIANA DRIVE, TOCCOA, GA 30577

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1973
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 400
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 01/02/2007
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 1/19/2012
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

COVINGTON, AARON
Nearby Offenders
Jerome Peeples
Jerome Peeples
1101-B D F FULLER DR, GRIFFIN, GA 30223
Aaron Mitchell Covington
Brian Linwood Blanchard
Brian Linwood Blanchard
32 INDIANA DRIVE, TOCCOA, GA 30577

Currently Aaron Mitchell Covington could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mitchell Covington's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mitchell Covington is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.