Addison Bullock

Show Map
Show Image
7994 TRINITY PARK DR, RIVERDALE, GA 30296
Address Date : (08/10/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jehosepher Todd
Jehosepher Todd
ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), , 0
Addison Bullock
William Herbert Owens
William Herbert Owens
1604 LINDA WAY SW, ATLANTA, GA 30318

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1964
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 205
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : RAPE
Conviction Date : 03/07/1990
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 12/8/2011
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

BULLOCK, ADDUSIB
BULLOCH, AL
BULLOCK, AL
BULLOCH, AMDRA
BULLOCH, ANDRA RENOIR
More Alia
Nearby Offenders
Jehosepher Todd
Jehosepher Todd
ABSCONDER (Address Unknown), , 0
Addison Bullock
William Herbert Owens
William Herbert Owens
1604 LINDA WAY SW, ATLANTA, GA 30318

Currently Addison Bullock could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Addison Bullock's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Addison Bullock is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.