Aaron Tyler York

Show Map
Show Image
1308 CARSWELL ST EXT, HOMERVILLE, GA 31634
Address Date : (08/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Luis Enrique Vallecillo
Luis Enrique Vallecillo
2441 FORT ST, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Aaron Tyler York
Derek Thomas Roundtree
Derek Thomas Roundtree
3966 LEHIGH BLVD, DECATUR, GA 30034

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1987
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 3 IN
Weight : 270
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : ENTICING A CHILD FOR INDECENT PURPOSES
Conviction Date : 10/25/2011
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 10/28/2011
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

YORK AARON
Nearby Offenders
Luis Enrique Vallecillo
Luis Enrique Vallecillo
2441 FORT ST, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Aaron Tyler York
Derek Thomas Roundtree
Derek Thomas Roundtree
3966 LEHIGH BLVD, DECATUR, GA 30034

Currently Aaron Tyler York could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Tyler York's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Tyler York is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.