Ademola Roger Kumapayi

Show Map
Show Image
1250 ATLANTA RD SE HOMELESS, MARIETTA, GA 30060
Address Date : (01/03/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Allen White
Timothy Allen White
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Ademola Roger Kumapayi
Richard Donovan Smiley
Richard Donovan Smiley
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level ? : Level 1
Absconder ? : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1979
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 182
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 11/07/2008
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 6/22/2011
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Allen White
Timothy Allen White
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Ademola Roger Kumapayi
Richard Donovan Smiley
Richard Donovan Smiley
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Currently Ademola Roger Kumapayi could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ademola Roger Kumapayi's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ademola Roger Kumapayi is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.