Abraham Martin Lopez

Show Map
Show Image
251 MAFFET STREET, TRION, GA 30753
Address Date : (09/29/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Therman Royal
John Therman Royal
795 US HWY 82 LOT 507, LEESBURG, GA 31763
Abraham Martin Lopez
Brian Andrew Fitzgerald
Brian Andrew Fitzgerald
1709 REMBERT AVENUE, MACON, GA 31201

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 3 IN
Weight : 245
Race : White
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : PIMPING PERSON UNDER 18 YEARS OF AGE
Conviction Date : 12/31/2006
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 2/7/2011
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

LOPEZ, ABRAHAM
Nearby Offenders
John Therman Royal
John Therman Royal
795 US HWY 82 LOT 507, LEESBURG, GA 31763
Abraham Martin Lopez
Brian Andrew Fitzgerald
Brian Andrew Fitzgerald
1709 REMBERT AVENUE, MACON, GA 31201

Currently Abraham Martin Lopez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Martin Lopez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Martin Lopez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.