Aaron White

Show Map
Show Image
4371 GLENWOOD RD, DECATUR, GA 30032
Address Date : (07/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gary Paul Penland II
Gary Paul Penland II
102 TIMBERVALE DR NW, DALTON, GA 30721
Aaron White
Michael Graham Haight
Michael Graham Haight
HOMELESS OUTSIDE 702 LAKE SHORE CIR, ATLANTA, GA 30324

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1961
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 160
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : RAPE
Conviction Date : 06/04/1991
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 11/29/2010
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

WHITE, AARON
WHITE JR, AARON
WHITE, AARON JR
WHITE JR, ARRON
WHITE, ERIC
Nearby Offenders
Gary Paul Penland II
Gary Paul Penland II
102 TIMBERVALE DR NW, DALTON, GA 30721
Aaron White
Michael Graham Haight
Michael Graham Haight
HOMELESS OUTSIDE 702 LAKE SHORE CIR, ATLANTA, GA 30324

Currently Aaron White could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron White's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron White is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.