Abdullah Omar Mohammed

Show Map
Show Image
1638 ROSCOE RD, NEWNAN, GA 30263
Address Date : (06/12/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Larry Jerome Floyd
Larry Jerome Floyd
7338 ELLIOT WAY, JONESBORO, GA 30236
Abdullah Omar Mohammed
Benjamin Joseph Miller
Benjamin Joseph Miller
2113 VISTADALE CT, TUCKER, GA 30084

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1982
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 195
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : RAPE
Conviction Date : 04/02/2008
Conviction State : Maryland

Registration Details

Date Registration : 3/3/2010
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

MOHAMMED, ABDULLAH OMAR
Nearby Offenders
Larry Jerome Floyd
Larry Jerome Floyd
7338 ELLIOT WAY, JONESBORO, GA 30236
Abdullah Omar Mohammed
Benjamin Joseph Miller
Benjamin Joseph Miller
2113 VISTADALE CT, TUCKER, GA 30084

Currently Abdullah Omar Mohammed could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdullah Omar Mohammed's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdullah Omar Mohammed is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.