Abdul Hakim Sanders

Show Map
Show Image
1498 S JEFFERSON STREET APT L46, MILLEDGEVILLE, GA 31061
Address Date : (09/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Jarad Miller
Brandon Jarad Miller
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Abdul Hakim Sanders
Shaun Kelly Delancey Jr
Shaun Kelly Delancey Jr
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1983
Sex : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 155
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : SEXUAL BATTERY (2ND OR SUBSEQUENT CONVICTION) - FE
Conviction Date : 01/04/2010
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 1/8/2010
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

SANDERS, ABDUL
SANDERS, ABDUL HAAKIM
SANDERS, ABDUL HAKIYM
SANDERS, HAKIYM
Nearby Offenders
Brandon Jarad Miller
Brandon Jarad Miller
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0
Abdul Hakim Sanders
Shaun Kelly Delancey Jr
Shaun Kelly Delancey Jr
INCARCERATED - STATE OF GA PRISON, , 0

Currently Abdul Hakim Sanders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abdul Hakim Sanders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abdul Hakim Sanders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.