Aaron Exron Covin

Show Map
Show Image
3337 TWINFLOWER RD, ALBANY, GA 31701
Address Date : (01/11/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hubert Lee Peeples
Hubert Lee Peeples
4912, SAVANNAH, GA 31405
Aaron Exron Covin
Alvin Dewayne Fifield
Alvin Dewayne Fifield
131 SHEFFIELD BRADBURY RD, COCHRAN, GA 31014

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1976
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : CHILD MOLESTATION
Conviction Date : 03/02/1998
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 5/28/1998
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

COBIN, AARON
COVIN, AARON
COVIN, AARON E
COVIN, AARON X
COVIN, AARON XERON
More Aliases..
Nearby Offenders
Hubert Lee Peeples
Hubert Lee Peeples
4912, SAVANNAH, GA 31405
Aaron Exron Covin
Alvin Dewayne Fifield
Alvin Dewayne Fifield
131 SHEFFIELD BRADBURY RD, COCHRAN, GA 31014

Currently Aaron Exron Covin could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Exron Covin's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Exron Covin is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.