Aaron Randall Presley

Show Map
Show Image
87 BARBER ROAD, RAY CITY, GA 31645
Address Date : (12/28/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Miles
Joseph Miles
774 LINDSEY DR APT D, COLUMBUS, GA 31906
Aaron Randall Presley
Michael Eugene Miles
Michael Eugene Miles
148 PRATHER STREET, DEARING, GA 30808

Important Offender Data

Level : Not Leveled
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1978
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 147
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 09/28/1998
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 8/30/2007
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

PRESLEY, AARON
PRESLEY, AARON R
PRESLEY, AARON RANDELL
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Miles
Joseph Miles
774 LINDSEY DR APT D, COLUMBUS, GA 31906
Aaron Randall Presley
Michael Eugene Miles
Michael Eugene Miles
148 PRATHER STREET, DEARING, GA 30808

Currently Aaron Randall Presley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Randall Presley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Randall Presley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.