Adam Lebron Duckett

Show Map
Show Image
3767 FREEMAN SPRINGS RD, ROCKY FACE, GA 30740
Address Date : (01/17/2019) ?
Nearby Offenders
Terry Eugene Wright
Terry Eugene Wright
4545 GATEWOOD AVE, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Adam Lebron Duckett
Therrell Newton
Therrell Newton
4515 SCARBOROUGH RD, COLLEGE PARK, GA 30349

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1985
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 211
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 07/20/2005
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 6/1/2007
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

DUCKETT, ADAM
DUCKETT, ADAM LABRON
DUCKETT, ADAM LABRON CLAUD
DUCKETT, ADAM LEBRON
Nearby Offenders
Terry Eugene Wright
Terry Eugene Wright
4545 GATEWOOD AVE, COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Adam Lebron Duckett
Therrell Newton
Therrell Newton
4515 SCARBOROUGH RD, COLLEGE PARK, GA 30349

Currently Adam Lebron Duckett could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lebron Duckett's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lebron Duckett is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.