Aaron Thornton Jr

Show Map
Show Image
10319 COMMONS CROSSING, JONESBORO, GA 30238
Address Date : (03/22/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Jamison Smiley
David Jamison Smiley
3018 WILDWOOD DRIVE, BRUNSWICK, GA 31520
Aaron Thornton Jr
Donald Anthony Smiley
Donald Anthony Smiley
INCARCERATED - LOCAL JAIL, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 1
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1982
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 156
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 05/07/2001
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 4/10/2006
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

THORNTON, AARON
THORNTON JR, AARON
THORNTON JR AARON
Nearby Offenders
David Jamison Smiley
David Jamison Smiley
3018 WILDWOOD DRIVE, BRUNSWICK, GA 31520
Aaron Thornton Jr
Donald Anthony Smiley
Donald Anthony Smiley
INCARCERATED - LOCAL JAIL, , 0

Currently Aaron Thornton Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Thornton Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Thornton Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.