Adam Lee Mercer

Show Map
Show Image
720 POPLAR SPRINGS RD, ADRIAN, GA 31002
Address Date : (07/02/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
James David Howard Jr
James David Howard Jr
207 WEST MULBERRY STREET, LAGRANGE, GA 30240
Adam Lee Mercer
Jay D Carper
Jay D Carper
INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, , 0

Important Offender Data

Level : Level 2
Absconder : No
Predator : No

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 190
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Sex Crime : STATUTORY RAPE - FELONY
Conviction Date : 05/16/2005
Conviction State : Georgia

Registration Details

Date Registration : 5/16/2005
Collected From : Georgia State Registry

Alias

ERCER, ADAM
MERCER, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
James David Howard Jr
James David Howard Jr
207 WEST MULBERRY STREET, LAGRANGE, GA 30240
Adam Lee Mercer
Jay D Carper
Jay D Carper
INCARCERATED - COUNTY JAIL, , 0

Currently Adam Lee Mercer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Mercer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Mercer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.