Stephen Scott Albertson Jr

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/02/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Resendiz
Francisco Resendiz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stephen Scott Albertson Jr
Alejandro Pineda-penaloza
Alejandro Pineda-penaloza
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/24/1993

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 207

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or Lascivious Battery with Victim 12-15 Years of Age F.S. 800.04(4)(a)(1)

Adjudication Date : 2017-05-11

Jurisdiction & State : Seminole, FL

Court Case Number : 1603194


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

STEPHEN S ALBERTSON JR
STEPHEN SCOTT ALBERTSON
Nearby Offenders
Francisco Resendiz
Francisco Resendiz
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Stephen Scott Albertson Jr
Alejandro Pineda-penaloza
Alejandro Pineda-penaloza
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Stephen Scott Albertson Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Stephen Scott Albertson Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Stephen Scott Albertson Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.