Orlando Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
3444 33rd Ave N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33713
Address Date : (09/21/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Marc Anthony Hall
Marc Anthony Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Orlando Alvarez
Darwin Rafael Banegas-serrano
Darwin Rafael Banegas-serrano
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/23/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 230
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2017-01-10
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 1600885

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ORLANDO ALVEREZ
ORLANDO JUNIOR ALVEREZ
ORLANDO JUNIOR ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JEEP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : JEEP
Tag Number : 2584XA

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Marc Anthony Hall
Marc Anthony Hall
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Orlando Alvarez
Darwin Rafael Banegas-serrano
Darwin Rafael Banegas-serrano
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Orlando Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Orlando Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Orlando Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.