Kenneth John Acebal

Show Map
Show Image
3620 W Silver Springs Blvd # 127, Ocala, FL 34475
Address Date : (12/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy Kirkland
Timothy Kirkland
Department of Juvenile Justice, Unknown, FL 0
Kenneth John Acebal
Glenn Richard Allen
Glenn Richard Allen
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Marysville, WA 98271

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/16/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (COMPUTER OR ELECTRONIC PORNOGRAPHY (3 COUNTS))

Adjudication Date : 2012-04-26

Jurisdiction & State : Catoosa, GA

Court Case Number : 2011-SU-CR-574


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

KEN ACEBAL
KEN J ACEBAL
KENNETH J ACEBAL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JAGUAR
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2002
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : HYR260

Nearby Offenders
Timothy Kirkland
Timothy Kirkland
Department of Juvenile Justice, Unknown, FL 0
Kenneth John Acebal
Glenn Richard Allen
Glenn Richard Allen
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Marysville, WA 98271

Currently Kenneth John Acebal could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Kenneth John Acebal's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Kenneth John Acebal is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.