Jason Dennis Adams

Show Map
Show Image
230 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986
Address Date : (02/22/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Noel Acosta Moya
Noel Acosta Moya
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jason Dennis Adams
Asif Yassin
Asif Yassin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/21/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 165
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/PHYS HELPLESS RESIST; F.S. 794.011(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 1998-09-10
Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL
Court Case Number : 9609893

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jason D Adams
Jason Adams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, LIGHT
Vehicle Year : 1974
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : COLL009037

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Y23INS

Nearby Offenders
Noel Acosta Moya
Noel Acosta Moya
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jason Dennis Adams
Asif Yassin
Asif Yassin
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jason Dennis Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jason Dennis Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jason Dennis Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.