Noel Acosta Moya

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (05/05/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Baker
William Edward Baker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Noel Acosta Moya
Jason Dennis Adams
Jason Dennis Adams
230 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1976

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 169

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2017-04-26

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0919763


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

NOEL A MOYA
NOEL ACOSTAMOYA
NOEL ACOSTA MOYA
Nearby Offenders
William Edward Baker
William Edward Baker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Noel Acosta Moya
Jason Dennis Adams
Jason Dennis Adams
230 NW PLEASANT GROVE WAY, PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 34986

Currently Noel Acosta Moya could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Noel Acosta Moya's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Noel Acosta Moya is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.