Carl Franklin Swanson

Show Map
Show Image
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Aitkin, MN 56431
Address Date : (04/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Nicolaas D Monroe
Nicolaas D Monroe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Carl Franklin Swanson
Tywan Antoine Irby
Tywan Antoine Irby
Transient, Tampa, FL 33619

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/22/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT VICTIM 13-15 (FOURTH DEGREE))

Adjudication Date : 2007-06-19

Jurisdiction & State : Chisago, MN

Court Case Number : KX04000489


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CJ SWANSON
CARL FRANKLIN SWANSON JR
Nearby Offenders
Nicolaas D Monroe
Nicolaas D Monroe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Carl Franklin Swanson
Tywan Antoine Irby
Tywan Antoine Irby
Transient, Tampa, FL 33619

Currently Carl Franklin Swanson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Carl Franklin Swanson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Carl Franklin Swanson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.