Jose Martin Aguirre

Show Map
Show Image
4722 Town N Country Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615
Address Date : (10/17/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
John Vincent Leblanc
John Vincent Leblanc
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Martin Aguirre
Nathan Howell
Nathan Howell
2009 Escobar Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/17/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 5.07
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)
Adjudication Date : 2017-03-15
Jurisdiction & State : Pinellas, FL
Court Case Number : 1600887

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSE AGUIRRE

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : ACURA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 3 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
John Vincent Leblanc
John Vincent Leblanc
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jose Martin Aguirre
Nathan Howell
Nathan Howell
2009 Escobar Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34608

Currently Jose Martin Aguirre could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jose Martin Aguirre's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jose Martin Aguirre is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.