Jeffrey J Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/12/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timmy Lee Jones
Timmy Lee Jones
2137 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
Jeffrey J Allen
Shaderian Tovaris Petty
Shaderian Tovaris Petty
Department of Juvenile Justice, Unknown, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/07/1964

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 223

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 1994-03-18

Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL

Court Case Number : 9300591


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JEFFERY J ALLEN
Jeff Allen
Jeffrey C Allen
Jeffrey Allen
Squirrel Jeff Allen
Jeffery Allen
Jeffrey John Allen
JEFFERY JOHN ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : BPUY33

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CLARK WELDING
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1971
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Timmy Lee Jones
Timmy Lee Jones
2137 67th Ave S, Saint Petersburg, FL 33712
Jeffrey J Allen
Shaderian Tovaris Petty
Shaderian Tovaris Petty
Department of Juvenile Justice, Unknown, FL 0

Currently Jeffrey J Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jeffrey J Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jeffrey J Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.